Mixed Trios - Fixtures

Murrayfield Mixed Trios League 2017/2018
  Dates announced Final schedule
Date
Thursday, July 20, 2017 6.30 Cobras 3 Bears 5 6.30 Beavers 3 Giraffes 5
7.30 Cheetahs 8 Buffalos. 2 7.30 Eagles 8 Lions 2
8.30 Leopards 4 Adders 7 8.30 Kangaroos 4 Panthers 7
9.30 Snakes 6 Tigers 1 9.30 Chipmonks 6 Pandas 1
Thursday, August 03, 2017 6.30 Chipmonks 6 Panthers 7 6.30 Snakes 6 Adders 7
7.30 Kangaroos 4 Pandas 1 7.30 Leopards 4 Tigers 1
8.30 Lions 2 Beavers 3 8.30 Buffalos. 2 Cobras 3
9.30 Eagles 8 Giraffes 5 9.30 Cheetahs 8 Bears 5
Thursday, August 31, 2017 6.30 Bears 5 Buffalos. 2 6.30 Giraffes 5 Lions 2
7.30 Cobras 3 Cheetahs 8 7.30 Beavers 3 Eagles 8
8.30 Adders 7 Tigers 1 8.30 Panthers 7 Pandas 1
9.30 Leopards 4 Snakes 6 9.30 Kangaroos 4 Chipmonks 6
Thursday, September 28, 2017 6.30 Eagles 8 Kangaroos 4 6.30 Cheetahs 8 Leopards 4
7.30 Pandas 1 Giraffes 5 7.30 Tigers 1 Bears 5
8.30 Beavers 3 Chipmonks 6 8.30 Cobras 3 Snakes 6
9.30 Panthers 7 Lions 2 9.30 Adders 7 Buffalos. 2
Thursday, October 26, 2017 6.30 Buffalos. 2 Snakes 6 6.30 Lions 2 Chipmonks 6
7.30 Adders 7 Cobras 3 7.30 Panthers 7 Beavers 3
8.30 Bears 5 Leopards 4 8.30 Giraffes 5 Kangaroos 4
9.30 Tigers 1 Cheetahs 8 9.30 Pandas 1 Eagles 8
Thursday, November 23, 2017 6.30 Pandas 1 Beavers 3 6.30 Tigers 1 Cobras 3
7.30 Lions 2 Kangaroos 4 7.30 Buffalos. 2 Leopards 4
8.30 Chipmonks 6 Eagles 8 8.30 Snakes 6 Cheetahs 8
9.30 Giraffes 5 Panthers 7 9.30 Bears 5 Adders 7
Thursday, December 21, 2017 6.30 Adders 7 Cheetahs 8 6.30 Panthers 7 Eagles 8
7.30 Bears 5 Snakes 6 7.30 Giraffes 5 Chipmonks 6
8.30 Tigers 1 Buffalos. 2 8.30 Pandas 1 Lions 2
9.30 Cobras 3 Leopards 4 9.30 Beavers 3 Kangaroos 4
Thursday, January 25, 2018 6.30 Chipmonks 6 Panthers 7 6.30 Buffalos. 2 Leopards 4
7.30 Eagles 8 Beavers 3 7.30 Snakes 6 Cobras 3
8.30 Giraffes 5 Lions 2 8.30 Bears 5 Cheetahs 8
9.30 Pandas 1 Kangaroos 4 9.30 Adders 7 Tigers 1
Thursday, February 22, 2018 6.30 Bears 5 Tigers 1 6.30 Giraffes 5 Kangaroos 4
7.30 Adders 7 Cheetahs 8 7.30 Pandas 1 Lions 2
8.30 Buffalos. 2 Cobras 3 8.30 Chipmonks 6 Beavers 3
9.30 Snakes 6 Leopards 4 9.30 Eagles 8 Panthers 7
Thursday, March 22, 2018 6.30 Beavers 3 Panthers 7 6.30 Cobras 3 Leopards 4
7.30 Chipmonks 6 Eagles 8 7.30 Buffalos. 2 Snakes 6
8.30 Kangaroos 4 Lions 2 8.30 Tigers 1 Cheetahs 8
9.30 Giraffes 5 Pandas 1 9.30 Bears 5 Adders 7